Ubiquiti Networks UniFi U-Fiber Multi-Mode 1 Gbps SFP Fiber Module (10-Pairs) | UF-MM-1G-20

Out of stock
SKU: UF-MM-1G-20
Regular price $173.99

This product is a 20-Pack.


Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G-20 is a 20 pack of the UF-MM-1G SFP modules. These products are used in fiber networks, with speeds going up to 1.25 Gbps, up to 550 meters.


Product Specifications:
  • Supported Media: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connector Type: (2) LC
  • BiDi: No
  • Tx Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Rx Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP
  • Cable Distance: 550 m